• Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts when your product ships

  • Your product is fixed, in the event we are unable to fix your product, you will receive a reimbursement for the purchase price you paid for the covered product

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Size :5m (5 Pack)

    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

    5-Pack CableRack 5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua - B01F6CRI92

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    5-Pack CableRack 5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua - B01F6CRI92

    • Product Code: B01F6CRI92
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $482.51
    • $116.48


    Available Options


    Latest

    KEF T301 Satellite Speaker (Black  Pair) - B004FLOQ50

    KEF T301 Satellite Speaker (Black Pair) - B004FLOQ50

    Ultra-slim bass driver Large new vented tweeter ..

    $102.75 $110.73

    Nobsound Mini Stereo 4-IN-1-OUT RCA Signal Input Audio Splitter/Switcher Volume Controller - B073RBNCDC

    Nobsound Mini Stereo 4-IN-1-OUT RCA Signal Input Audio Splitter/Switcher Volume Controller - B073RBNCDC

    Passive device; Simple and do not have to worry about sound effect; Pure DIY manual welding..

    $112.83 $238.07

    Turntable Phono Cartridge Headshell Wires Leads - B00C75MRYS

    Turntable Phono Cartridge Headshell Wires Leads - B00C75MRYS

    Wires Turntable Phono Ca..

    $29.78 $130.11

    Mini Universal Neck Pillow Speaker For MP3 MP4 Player Radio for iPod for Phone - B074T4HHH3

    Mini Universal Neck Pillow Speaker For MP3 MP4 Player Radio for iPod for Phone - B074T4HHH3

    Features: Smart design, light weight, easy to carry The..

    $16.16 $142.06