• 360 ° sound, double shock, lossless sound transmission, strong anti-interference.

  • Built-in noise-reduction high-definition microphone, a key answer, support for hands-free calls.

  • Full touch-screen buttons to make the operation easier.

  • 8 hours continuous playback time.

  • Dreamy night light, decorate your night life.

  • Color Name:Yellow

    Support Bluetooth mode / TF card mode / AUX mode, a variety of connections
    Using advanced Bluetooth chip, peace of mind driving call
    Duration of life, is the best choice for camping
    Model: BS-116
    material: metal
    Charging time: 2-3 hours
    Play time: 6-8 hours
    Input voltage: 5V
    Output power: 4.5w * 2
    Working frequency: 100HZ-18KHZ
    Battery capacity: 2500mah
    Bluetooth distance: 10 meters

    Bluetooth Audio Nightlight Function Smart Full Touch Screen Furniture HiFi Sound Quality Outdoor Carrying Small and Convenient Phone Laptop Bluetooth Connection Gift (Color : Yellow) - B07G8XKX3X

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Bluetooth Audio Nightlight Function Smart Full Touch Screen Furniture HiFi Sound Quality Outdoor Carrying Small and Convenient Phone Laptop Bluetooth Connection Gift (Color : Yellow) - B07G8XKX3X

    • Product Code: B07G8XKX3X
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $126.97
    • $95.87


    Latest

    ANTOPM Emergency Radios  Solar Hand Crank Self Powered Hand Radio FM/AM/Noaa Weather Radio with 3 LED Flashlight 1000mAh Power Bank Phone Charger (Red) - B07DVX6Q3X

    ANTOPM Emergency Radios Solar Hand Crank Self Powered Hand Radio FM/AM/Noaa Weather Radio with 3 LED Flashlight 1000mAh Power Bank Phone Charger (Red) - B07DVX6Q3X

    ☀New Design: Compact AM/FM NOAA Weather Alert Radio and powerful 3 LED flashlight, with cel..

    $80.38 $99.81

    Gator Cable AUX to RCA 50 feet - B01M2X655O

    Gator Cable AUX to RCA 50 feet - B01M2X655O

    24K Gold Plated Connector Application: Mini Disc/CD//DA..

    $52.24 $116.36

    Polk Audio 12-Inch Powered Subwoofer  Single  Cherry - B000PIAQ3S

    Polk Audio 12-Inch Powered Subwoofer Single Cherry - B000PIAQ3S

    Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $115.09 $935.84

    C&E CNE72074 LC/LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (2m  Yellow) - B00CUDWBDY

    C&E CNE72074 LC/LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (2m Yellow) - B00CUDWBDY

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $37.65 $129.78