• CableRack 20m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua - B00CV16PEG

  • Coverage includes repairs or replacement, with no deductibles

  • Surge protection starts when your product ships

  • Your product is fixed, in the event we are unable to fix your product, you will receive a reimbursement for the purchase price you paid for the covered product

  • Fully transferable; cancel anytime

  • Contract delivered by email , so no papers to file

  • Size :20m

    All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for fibre channel storage applications, switch, server, cross-connects and other critical back-end needs. These are drop-in replacement cables for all OEM brand cables and fully compatible with all manufacturer brands.

    CableRack 20m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua - B00CV16PEG

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    CableRack 20m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua - B00CV16PEG

    • Product Code: B00CV16PEG
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $335.60
    • $116.08


    Available Options


    Latest

    Sumen Sumen Vintage 1950s Floral Rockabilly Cocktail Dress Prom Dresses Short Sleeve - B07DJ8KP84

    Sumen Sumen Vintage 1950s Floral Rockabilly Cocktail Dress Prom Dresses Short Sleeve - B07DJ8KP84

    Color stitching beach sundress for spring, Vacation/holiday, Party, Club or at Home ..

    $16.73 $88.34

    SNEED-Mushroom Lamp Light Mini Speaker Bluetooth speaker pat adjust brightness - B01EWXSRJQ

    SNEED-Mushroom Lamp Light Mini Speaker Bluetooth speaker pat adjust brightness - B01EWXSRJQ

    Clear, full-range sound you might not expect from a compact speaker ..

    $79.50 $129.01

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3PS39D