• Expertly timbre matched 5 speaker system that will surround you with every brilliant nuance from the greatest soundtracks that define your life

  • Premium 1" neodymium balanced silk dome tweeters, ferrofluid cooled for vibrant high-frequency response; 4" poly-coated midrange drivers with butyl rubber surrounds for rich, clear sound performances

  • Powerful dual 6.5" woofers produce high definition sound and optimal low frequency response (fronts)

  • Precision-crafted audio-grade MDF wood construction for reduced cabinet resonance and reproduction of natural sound

  • Full lifetime parts and labor manufacturer's direct warranty with lifetime customer support

  • Fluance SXHTBW High Definition Surround Sound Home Theater 5.0 Channel Speaker System including Floorstanding Towers Center and Rear Speakers (Natural Walnut) - B01M62GRFA

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Fluance SXHTBW High Definition Surround Sound Home Theater 5.0 Channel Speaker System including Floorstanding Towers Center and Rear Speakers (Natural Walnut) - B01M62GRFA

    • Product Code: B01M62GRFA
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $944.22
    • $110.27


    Latest

    Studebaker SB2000TG Turquoise/Gold Retro Classic Portable AM/FM Radio with AUX Input Limited Edition - B0721P1VTH

    Studebaker SB2000TG Turquoise/Gold Retro Classic Portable AM/FM Radio with AUX Input Limited Edition - B0721P1VTH

    ► Portable AM/FM Receiver & AC Adapter plug included to use at home or office ..

    $87.74 $118.28

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter  FC-ST) - B0742BHQ2W

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (2 Meter FC-ST) - B0742BHQ2W

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $72.67 $132.80

    MarginMart C&E CNE82393 6-Feet HDMI Type A to HDMI Micro Type D High Speed Cable with Ethernet for HTC/Motorola - B003Y3TS4Y
    elegantstunning 2-in-1 Kit for Amazon Echo Dot 2nd Generation Wall Mount Stand Holder with 3.5mm (3ft) Stereo Audio Cable  Acrylic Guard Protective Accessories - B07F8SV9B3