• 2 meters,SC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :2M/6.6ft  |  Colour :SC-FC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83

    • Product Code: B07B3KJD83
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $112.05
    • $106.32


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft LC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC-FC - B07B4G7GX8
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3QC33S
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3PS39D
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3PS39D
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KW1LD

    Latest

    Sedeta big display Car Interior Dashboard Clock Jumbo Clock Dashboard Black Digital With Time Date Alarming Clear - B078GQNVG6
    SONY Pressman M-627v MicroCassette Voice Recorder - B009RUQI9Q

    SONY Pressman M-627v MicroCassette Voice Recorder - B009RUQI9Q

    SONY AA battery powered hand-held Voice Recorde..

    $110.66 $853.03