• 2 meters,SC/PC-FC/PC,Duplex,OM1,Multimode,62.5/125

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • Size :2M/6.6ft  |  Colour :SC-FC

    All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KJD83

    • Product Code: B07B3KJD83
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $112.05
    • $106.32


    Available Options


    Related Products

    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft LC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord LC-FC - B07B4G7GX8
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-FC - B07B3QC33S
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3PS39D
    Jeirdus 2Meters 6ft FC to ST Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST - B07B3PS39D
    Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft SC to FC Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B3KW1LD

    Latest

    14/2 Awg 500 ft Oxygen Free Direct Burial Rated Speaker Wire FT4 (New) - B004WSKYJI

    14/2 Awg 500 ft Oxygen Free Direct Burial Rated Speaker Wire FT4 (New) - B004WSKYJI

    Length: 500 feet (152.4 metres) 14 Gauge, 2 Conductor Speaker Cable. Incremental distant ma..

    $119.94 $575.60

    Generic 3-Way Audio Video AV RCA Switch Selector Box Composite Splitter +3-RCA Cable - B01M636DBL

    Generic 3-Way Audio Video AV RCA Switch Selector Box Composite Splitter +3-RCA Cable - B01M636DBL

    Share A TV with 3 different sources Comes with a 3 to 3..

    $15.21 $82.84

    Flexson FLXP3DS1021 Desk Stand for Sonos Play 3 Speaker  Black - B0189KPQ1A

    Flexson FLXP3DS1021 Desk Stand for Sonos Play 3 Speaker Black - B0189KPQ1A

    Perfect for office desk, kitchen, bedroom and living room. ..

    $109.19 $116.36

    Wireless Skull Speaker DORNLAT Protable Bluetooth Stereo Speakers with HD Sound & Bass Support AUX NFC 4000mAh Rechargeable Cool Creative Gift (Black) - B078112HGZ

    Wireless Skull Speaker DORNLAT Protable Bluetooth Stereo Speakers with HD Sound & Bass Support AUX NFC 4000mAh Rechargeable Cool Creative Gift (Black) - B078112HGZ

    ♬ [Skull Design Bluetooth Speaker] : Skull shape designed, special and so cool! Not only ju..

    $77.89 $202.31