• kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter

  • Ideal for converting a Micro D HDMI cable usually found from Cameras Tablets Phones etc to a standard TV Size HDMI Cable. All 19 pins connected,


    HDMI Micro D socket to HDMI A plug
    Moulded body with gold plated contacts
    All 19 Pins Connected

    kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter - B00ADU2ZKA

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter - B00ADU2ZKA

    • Product Code: B00ADU2ZKA
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $96.25
    • $15.53


    Latest

    Pyle PLRC12 12 Feet Stereo RCA Cable (Discontinued by Manufacturer) - B0007L8A86

    Pyle PLRC12 12 Feet Stereo RCA Cable (Discontinued by Manufacturer) - B0007L8A86

    12' dual stereo rca spiral braid cable-144-Inch inch (365.76cm) ..

    $31.40 $104.92

    Fengyingzi Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers SC/FC/ST/LC Multiple Connectors (100Pcs/Pack  GA5909-LC-LC UPC Duplex) - B073W7X4W2
    Fosmon Speaker Wire  14AWG Spooled CCA (Copper Clad Aluminum) Speaker Wire with Red Polarity Mark (100ft / 30m) - B01KYHMFD8