• kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter

  • Ideal for converting a Micro D HDMI cable usually found from Cameras Tablets Phones etc to a standard TV Size HDMI Cable. All 19 pins connected,


    HDMI Micro D socket to HDMI A plug
    Moulded body with gold plated contacts
    All 19 Pins Connected

    kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter - B00ADU2ZKA

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    kenable HDMI Micro D Female Socket to Standard HDMI Plug Adapter Converter - B00ADU2ZKA

    • Product Code: B00ADU2ZKA
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $96.25
    • $15.53


    Latest

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter  SC-LC) - B073WVHM83

    Fengyingzi Single-Mode Single-core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper with Multiple Fiber Splice (10 Meter SC-LC) - B073WVHM83

    Selection of high-quality ceramic ferrule, excellent performance, reliable quality ..

    $99.37 $120.16

    DierCosy JY-MCU Serial Transceiver Interface Base Board Bluetooth Module Arduino - B07GCJPMKH

    DierCosy JY-MCU Serial Transceiver Interface Base Board Bluetooth Module Arduino - B07GCJPMKH

    Easy to use and completely encapsulated. This module in..

    $15.81 $87.69