• 1. Silver plated copper conductor has high resolving power, low impedance and clearer sound quality.

  • 2. Gold plating process, anti-oxidation, no rust, effectively enhance the quality of audio transmission.

  • 3. Aluminum alloy shell, wear resistance.

  • 4. PVC+ cotton net weave outer cover, no winding, no knot, easy to accept.

  • Interface type: 3.5mm male head; RCA male head

  • Size :1.5m

    Vanpower Gold Plated 3.5mm Male to 2RCA Male AUX Audio Cable Braided Splitter Adapter Wire for Computer Phone Speaker

    Specifications:
    Color: Black
    Interface type: 3.5mm male head; RCA male head
    Interface technology: gold plating
    Conductor material: silver plated copper
    Shell material: zinc alloy
    Wire material: PVC+ cotton weave
    Wire diameter: 4.0mm
    Size: 11*11mm/0.43*0.43''
    Cable length: 0.5m/1.64ft

    Note:
    Please allow 1-3mm differs due to manual measurement.
    Due to the different display and different light, the picture may not show the actual color of the item. Thanks for your understand.


    Package included:
    1 x 3.5mm Male to 2RCA Male AUX Audio Cable
    1 x User Manual

    VANPOWER Gold Plated 3.5mm Male to 2RCA Male Audio Cable Braided Splitter Wire (1.5m) - B07F81LHW3

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    VANPOWER Gold Plated 3.5mm Male to 2RCA Male Audio Cable Braided Splitter Wire (1.5m) - B07F81LHW3

    • Product Code: B07F81LHW3
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $125.41
    • $86.44


    Available Options


    Latest

    Cable Hdmi High Speed 25 Feet Link-Depot Oem-Packaging - B000IJY8DS

    Cable Hdmi High Speed 25 Feet Link-Depot Oem-Packaging - B000IJY8DS

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $26.35 $82.12

    Postta Digital Coaxial Cable(20 Feet) Quad Shielded Black RG6 Cable with F-Male Connectors - B0758HSB5P

    Postta Digital Coaxial Cable(20 Feet) Quad Shielded Black RG6 Cable with F-Male Connectors - B0758HSB5P

    High quality Quad-shielding Coaxial cable can connects Satellite Receivers, cable modem, An..

    $77.98 $182.74

    Sirius TTR1 Tabletop Internet Radio (Black) - B002Q0W82A

    Sirius TTR1 Tabletop Internet Radio (Black) - B002Q0W82A

    Enjoy SIRIUS entertainment in your home or office using your high-speed internet connection..

    $112.10 $130.13

    C&E LC/LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter  (CNE71336) - B00CUDWDQ4

    C&E LC/LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 Meter (CNE71336) - B00CUDWDQ4

    Type: Single-Mode, Duplex Fiber Size: 9/125 micron ..

    $12.51 $83.49