• Quest USM1 Universal Speaker Wall Brackets  A Pair - B00UKPMUNA

  • Includes both wall and ceiling mount attachments in 1⁄4”-20 and 4mm-5mm thread patterns

  • Universal back-plate included for screwing into speakers that are not equipped with a threaded t-nut (speaker screws not supplied)

  • Screws included for affixing bracket to a wall stud

  • Holds speakers up to 10-pound

  • From the Manufacturer

    Metal universal wall mount bracket. Ball and socket design for easy positioning and placement.

    Quest USM1 Universal Speaker Wall Brackets A Pair - B00UKPMUNA

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Quest USM1 Universal Speaker Wall Brackets A Pair - B00UKPMUNA

    • Product Code: B00UKPMUNA
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $113.30
    • $62.46


    Latest

    Electro-Voice ELX20012SPUS ELX200-12SP 12" 1200 Watt Powered Subwoofer - B0751MTB39

    Electro-Voice ELX20012SPUS ELX200-12SP 12" 1200 Watt Powered Subwoofer - B0751MTB39

    EV QuickSmart Mobile application: quickly and wirelessly configure, control and monitor up ..

    $65.40 $112.81

    KRIPTON audio board Mahogany AB-1000M from Japan - B007VN7BTM

    KRIPTON audio board Mahogany AB-1000M from Japan - B007VN7BTM

    ◆ heavyweight, high-performance basic wooden st..

    $112.86 $463.60

    50M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APC - B0757YDXV5

    50M - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC/APC to SC/APC - B0757YDXV5

    Corning fiber and cladding Standard zip cord jacketing,..

    $77.57 $123.35