• Includes 100% Parts and Labor coverage

  • 5 Day Repair Guarantee on Depot Service

  • Repair or Replacement Promise on Every Covered Product

  • Contract Delivered by E-mail, Register and File Claims Online or by Phone

  • Repair Plans are Fully Transferable at No Additional Cost

  • Hear for yourself why the Wall Street Journal calls this "The Miracle of a 150 (or Less) Tube Amplifier". Find out more What could be better than the gift of music? The gift of really great sounding music. Even better is when it is really great looking equipment and still better is when you can get it for under 200 bucks! The center piece of this fantastic bundled deal is our stylish 25-watt Stereo Hybrid Tube Amp, which features a tube preamp stage that adds a warmth and richness that solid-state circuits simply can't touch. Complementing the amplifier is a pair of our Select 4-Inch 2-Way Bookshelf Speakers and a 10-foot pair of our 14AWG Affinity™ Braided Speaker Cables. The preinstalled banana plugs on the speaker cables make connections a breeze and the wireless Bluetooth® connection to the amp ensures that you will be rocking out in no time at all! Warm & Rich Sound | Complete System | Bluetooth Convenience 25-Watt Stereo Hybrid Tube Amp with Select 4-Inch Bookshelf Speakers Sound Quality Style Versatile Sound Quality: Life is too short for audio products that don't sound great! We believe that the whole point of listening to music is to hear it as the artist intended. Our engineers and audio experts have spent countless hours listening to and comparing various components until we were satisfied we had found models that fit our demanding standards. Style: Featuring a polished piano black case and a brushed aluminum face, the exposed tubes and lighted VU meter combine to give this amp a sexy appearance that is at once both classic and futuristic.

    Monoprice 113807 Stereo Tube Amp System with Bluetooth & Speakers - B017GQGUAE

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review

    Monoprice 113807 Stereo Tube Amp System with Bluetooth & Speakers - B017GQGUAE

    • Product Code: B017GQGUAE
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $715.65
    • $113.01


    Latest

    OM1 SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable - 60 Meter (197ft) - B015VJ673S

    OM1 SC-SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable - 60 Meter (197ft) - B015VJ673S

    OM1 SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex fiber optic cable. Terminated with durable ceramic f..

    $68.14 $118.03

    Sanyo FWSB426F 2.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - B071F9LM8H

    Sanyo FWSB426F 2.1 Soundbar with Wireless Subwoofer - B071F9LM8H

    This refurbished product is tested and certified to look and work like new. The refurbishin..

    $114.96 $121.73

    C&E SC/ST 10-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125  (CNE74177) - B00CUDZ3KC

    C&E SC/ST 10-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 (CNE74177) - B00CUDZ3KC

    Coverage includes replacement, with no deductibles ..

    $43.55 $149.92

    Divoom Tivoo timebox Portable Blue-Tooth Speaker LED Alarm Clock Desktop with App Compatible (Green) - B07CTRF5CN

    Divoom Tivoo timebox Portable Blue-Tooth Speaker LED Alarm Clock Desktop with App Compatible (Green) - B07CTRF5CN

    1.Function: Bluetooth music, smart clock, one-click answering, sleep aid, drawing design, m..

    $100.39 $130.47